Home

 

 

About REIS

 

 

Know Your RUID

 

 

Summary of RUID Issued

 

 

Help Desk

 

 

RTI -Railways

 

 

PNR Enquiry

 

 

Train Enquiry

 

 

Codes and Manuals

 

 

6th Pay Commission

 

 

Other Railway Website

 

 

Disclaimer

 

 

Back

Employees of EAST COAST RAILWAY
Division:HEAD QUARTER

S.No Name Designation Department Service
A AHMAD  DY.CE     
A C Sahoo    Accounts   
A DATTATREYULU  DY.CEE     
A DHARMA RAO  ADME     
A K AGARWAL  CME     
A K MALLIA  ATM(CHG)     
A K PARIDA  AEN     
A K SHUKLA  DY.CE(BRIDGE)  ENGG  IRSE 
A K SINGH DEO  SR.AFA(ACCTS)  accts   
10  A K TALDI  ACM     
11  A L N MURTY  DY.FA~CAO     
12  A PANDURANGA RAO  AEE     
13  A R Mohanty  adee  elect   
14  A SAXENA  DY.CE     
15  A SENAPATI  SR.DMO     
16  A V R S Patnaik  XEN  ENGG   
17  A V RAMANA MURTHY  PSGAZ  General Administration   
18  ABANI KUMAR KESHARI SINGH  ASC     
19  ABHIMANYU PATEL  CSTE(P)     
20  AJAY SINGH  DyCMM  Stores  IRSS 
21  AJIT KUMAR SINGH  SR.DEN     
22  AMBIKA PRASAD BARIK  AEE     
23  Amit Kumar  AEN  Engineering   
24  Amit Swami  AWM  Mechanical   
25  ANAND KAPOOR  CMM     
26  ANANTA MOHAN SINGH  DY.CME  Mechanical   
27  ANJANI KUMAR SINHA  DyCE/Con/K  ENGG/Constuction   
28  Anuj Kumar Singh  AEE  Electrical   
29  ARJUN SENAPATI  ASTE     
30  ASHOK KUMAR  DY.CE     
31  ASHOK KUMAR JENA  ASTE     
32  AVANINDRA RAY  AEE     
33  AVAYA KUMAR BEHERA  DSTE  SIGNAL AND TELECOM RAILWAY ELECTRIFICATION BBS   IRSSE 
34  B B K MURTHY  SSTE  S&T   
35  B B MOHARANA  AEN     
36  B K Dash    S&T   
37  B K JOSHI  CFTM     
38  B K MOHANTY  DY.CMM     
39  B K ROUT  ARM/TLHR  OPTG   
40  B N BEHERA  SR.AFA     
41  B PITCHI BABU  AEN  engg   
42  B Ram Mohan Rao  ACM/KUR (Group-B Com     
43  B RAMANA RAO  ACM     
44  B SAIRAJU  AEN     
45  B SOMULU  SR.DPO     
46  B SRINIVASA RAO  ASTE     
47  B SRINIVASA RAO  DEN     
48  B VENKATESAM  ACMT     
49  BANSIDHAR NAYAK  SR.AFA     
50  BASANTA KUMAR BARIK  AMM     
51  BASANTA KUMAR SAHOO  DEN     
52  BASANTA KUMAR TRIPATHY  AEN  ENGINEERING  OTHERS 
53  BHAGABATA PANDA  DOM     
54  BHUBANESWAR NANDA  SR. AFA (T     
55  Bhupesh Kumar  ASTE  S&T   
56  BICHITRA KUMAR JENA  ASTE     
57  BIJAY KUMAR DAS  DY.CE     
58  BIJAYA KUMAR PANDA  DY.CVO     
59  BIKRAM KESHARI PANDA  SPO     
60  BIPIN BIHARI BEHERA  DFM     
61  BIPIN BIHARI SAHU  AEN     
62  BIRENDRA KUMAR  ARM     
63  C HEMBRAM  XEN     
64  C MARANDI  CCM     
65  C MEENAKESWARA RAO  AEN     
66  C R SWAIN  DY.COM(FRE     
67  C V NAIK  DEN     
68  C V V S PRASAD  AEE     
69  CH B SRINIVAS  DSTE  Signal n Telecom   
70  CH MOHANA RAO  AEN     
71  CH SRINIVAS  DSTE     
72  CH VENKATARAMANA  DME     
73  Ch Vishnu Murty  AEN     
74  CH. Vishnumurty  AEN  Engineering   
75  CHAKRADHAR SAHU  SME  mechanical  IRSME 
76  CHINTA MANI HEMBRAM  AOM     
77  CHITTARANJAN DAS  DEN     
78  CHITTARANJAN SARKAR  AMM     
79  D B MONDAL  AEN     
80  D JAGADEESWARA RAO  AEN     
81  D K Jha       
82  D K Kalame    s&t   
83  D K MONDAL  CSTE     
84  D K Shulka    rpf   
85  D K Singh  ADME  /SBP   
86  D P MISHRA  DME     
87  D R SHYAMA SUNDAR  CTE     
88  D SETHI  SMM     
89  D V V SATYANARAYANA  AEN  engg/con  OTHERS 
90  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
91  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
92  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
93  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
94  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
95  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
96  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
97  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
98  Debashis Ghosh  DSTE     
99  DEBASHIS MISHRA  ASTE     
100  DEBENDRA SAHU  Sr.VO(G)  GA   
101  DEBRAJ NAYAK  DOM     
102  Deepanshu Sharma  ASTE  S&T   
103  DHARMENDRA KUMAR MALLIK  DY.CSTE     
104  DINESH K M YADAV  DY.CSTE     
105  DR (MRS)D GITA DEVI  SR.DMO     
106  Dr (MRS)P RAJKUMARI  SR.DMO     
107  Dr ASHUTOSH SWAIN  CMS     
108  DR B B SAMANTA  SR.DMO     
109  Dr B C SAHOO  SR.DMO     
110  DR B G S RAO  SR.DMO     
111  Dr BIGHNARAJ PAL  ADMO     
112  DR C R PANDA  MD     
113  Dr D LAKSHMAN RAO  SR.DMO     
114  Dr D PANIGRAHI  CMS     
115  Dr D RAMA RAO  SR.DMO  Medical Dept  IRMS 
116  DR GOPAL CH DASH  SR.DMO     
117  DR HIMANSU SEKHAR BARIK  SR.DMO     
118  DR I VISWANADHAM  SR.DMO     
119  Dr JOGESH PRASAD PANDA  SR.DMO     
120  Dr K K SENAPATI  SR.DMO     
121  DR K P S KASIPATI  SR.DMO     
122  Dr M MAHESH KUMAR  DMO  MEDICAL  IRMS 
123  DR M V RAMANA REDDY  CMS     
124  DR MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA  SR.DMO     
125  Dr P K BEHERA  ADMO     
126  Dr P PANDA  SR.DMO     
127  DR PRANABHANDU SAHOO  SR.DMO     
128  Dr R C PATRA  CDMS     
129  DR R CHARUMATI  SR.DMO     
130  Dr RAMAKANTA MAHAPATRA  addl. chief health d  MEDICAL  IRMS 
131  DR RAVIKANT KUMAR  ADMO     
132  Dr RAVIKANTH BHASKAR  ADMO     
133  DR S ANIL KUMAR PATRO  DMO     
134  DR S B V PRASAD  SR.DMO     
135  DR S K MOHANTY  CDMS     
136  Dr SABITA SATPATHY  SR.DMO     
137  Dr SAROJ KUMAR PANDA  CDMS     
138  Dr SUBAS CHANDRA SAHU  SR.DMO (SA  MEDICAL   
139  DR V C SEKHAR RAO  FA ~ CAO (    IRAS 
140  Dr. Bhabani Sankar Behe  ADMO  Medical   
141  Dr. Hemanta Kumar Prad  ADMO  Medical   
142  Dr. Milind Hirwe  AOM  TT&C   
143  E SRINIVAS       
144  E V GURUNADHA RAO  AEN     
145  Er Pravat Kumar Mohapatra,IRSEE  DY.CSO(Electrical)/E  SAFETY  IRSEE 
146  G C UPADHYAY  ACMT     
147  G H VICTOR JOSEPH  DY.CE     
148  G KRISHNA MURTY  PSGAZ  Accounts  OTHERS 
149  G M ESWARA RAO  SR. DSC     
150  G M TRIPATHY  CHAIRMAN RRB BBS  TT&CD   
151  G Nageswara Rao  DY.CE     
152  G PRAKASH RAO  ACM     
153  G S REDDY  ADME     
154  G VENKATESWARA RAO  SR. DEN     
155  GANESH CHANDRA NAIK  XEN  ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION  IRSE 
156  GANESH PRADHAN  AEE     
157  GANGADHAR PATI  SR.AFA     
158  GIRIJA SANKAR MOHANTY  SMM     
159  GIRISH KUMAR GUPTA  AMM     
160  GIRISH KUMAR RAO  AXEN  Engg.(Con)   
161  GOLAK BIHARI DASH  PSGAZ  Mechanical   
162  GOPAL CHARAN SAHOO  ADFM     
163  GORLA SRINIVAS  ASTE     
164  H ANANTA RAMAN  AEN     
165  H L LUWANG  SR. DCM     
166  H P AGARWAL  CEDE     
167  H P SARKAR  STM/FOIS  OPTG   
168  H S JOSHI  CCM     
169  H S Mahato    Accounts   
170  HANSRAJ SHARMA  SR.SM     
171  HEMBO TIRKEY  Asst. Secy  GA   
172  I APPA RAO  DPO     
173  ISIDORE TIRKEY  AMM     
174  J ACHARYA  DY.CSTE     
175  J ATCHIBABU  Executive Engineer/  Engg(Con)  IRSE 
176  J L JENA  PO-cum- Dy CCM /Cour  Commercial  IRTS 
177  J N CHAND  DY.CEE     
178  J N PATTANAYAK  AMM     
179  J NAGESH BABU  XEN     
180  J R MOHANTY  SR.AFA     
181  J V APPA RAO  ADME     
182  J V KRISHNA  AEN     
183  JAYA NARAYAN AKSHILNATH  DSTE     
184  Jayanta Kumar Khamari   AEN  Engineering   
185  JAYARAM SAHOO  AEE     
186  JITENDRA KUMAR SAHU  DME     
187  JOHN BUNIYAN DAS  AOM     
188  JUNAS HASDA  AMM     
189  JUNUL MANKI  ACC     
190  JYOTI PRAKASH MISHRA  SECY. TO G     
191  K C GOUDA  AEN     
192  K C Mohapatra  Gr B  Engg   
193  K C PRADHAN  SR. DCM     
194  K Chandra Sekhar  ASC  RPF   
195  K DHANUNJAI RAO  SR. DEN     
196  K G AGARWAL  DY.CE/G  ENGINEERING  IRSE 
197  K GANESH KUMAR  DOM     
198  K J JOGA RAO  DY. FA~CAO     
199  K K CHATTERJEE  AEME     
200  K K RATH  PRINCIPAL     
201  K M MISHRA  DEN     
202  K N CHANDRAPRAKASH  DY. FA~CAO     
203  K N SAHOO  AOM     
204  K PRABHAKARA RAO  DYCE/PLG/ II/BBS  ENGINEERING   
205  K RAVINDRA KUMAR  AEN     
206  K S N RAJU  APO     
207  K S SATYANARAYANA  AEN     
208  K S SOMESWARA RAO  AEN  ENGINEERING  OTHERS 
209  K SRIRAMA MURTY  SR.AFA     
210  K U INGLE  CGE     
211  K V N MURTY  AFA (STROE     
212  K V R MURTY  CTPM     
213  K V RAMANA  DY.FA~CAO     
214  K V V NARASIMHA RAO  AEN     
215  K. Swaminathan  ASC  RPF   
216  KALPATARU SARKAR  AEO     
217  KALYAN PATTNAIK  DEPUTY CHIEF ELECTRI  ELECTRICAL  IRSEE 
218  KARUNAKAR SAHOO  JAA  ACCOUNTS  OTHERS 
219  KISHAN PAL  CEE     
220  L D BEHERA  STM(CHG)     
221  L RAM DAS  AFA     
222  L V RAO  AEN     
223  LINGARAJ NANDA  ACM     
224  LINGARAJ TRIPATHY  AWM     
225  LOKANATH PANIGRAHI  AEN     
226  M A HAQUE  DY.CCM     
227  M BABU RAO  XEN/CON  Engg  IRSE 
228  M GANGA BHAVANI  SPO     
229  M GOVINDA RAJULU  AEE     
230  M K BEHERA  DY.CVO(ENG     
231  M K GUPTA  CBE     
232  M K MOHANTY  SR.AFA     
233  M K MOHANTY  SMM     
234  M K PATNAIK  DY.CSO     
235  M L SINGH  SR. DMM     
236  M M PATNAIK  AOM     
237  M M RAO  DCM     
238  M N S RAMESH  XEN     
239  M N S RAY  CCM(FS)     
240  M P Singh  CE     
241  M S N MURTHY  AEE     
242  M S SASTRY  SR.DMO     
243  M V NARASIMHAM  DFM     
244  M V R MURTHY  DOM     
245  M VENKATA RAMANA  AEN     
246  MAHAMAD NAYIMUDIN KHAN  SR.DEN     
247  MANASA RANJAN PANDA  XEN     
248  MANISH KUMAR  XEN  ENGG  IRSE 
249  MANJU RAY  CPO(ADMN)  PERSSONEl  IRPS 
250  MANOJ KUMAR  Sr DEN  Open line / kur div  IRSE 
251  MANOJ KUMAR BEURA  DY.CSTE  Signal and Telecommunication   
252  MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA  SR. DOM  TT&C   
253  MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO  SR.DEE     
254  MANORANJAN SATPATHY  LO     
255  MOTILAL SAH  SR. DSTE     
256  MURALI DHAR SAHU  SR. PRO     
257  MUSALI DAVID RALF  XEN     
258  N DILESWAR RAO  CMM     
259  N K JAYASINGH  STM     
260  N N PATTAJOSHI  SR. DCM     
261  N PADHI  INQUIRY OFFICER  GENERAL ADMINISTRATION   
262  N R GURU  AEN     
263  N R PATNAIK  WPO  PERSONEL  IRPS 
264  N R SAHU  WM     
265  N V RAMESH  Dy. CEE  ELECTRICAL   
266  N V S S PRASAD  XEN     
267  NARENDRA MAROTRAO KOTNAKE       
268  NAWAL KISHORE TIWARY  ASTE     
269  NIGMANANDA SAHOO  AEN     
270  NIRANJAN NAYAK  DY.CE     
271  NIRANJAN SAHOO  Sr.CDO.PURI  MECH  IRSME 
272  OM PRAKASH  SR RBA     
273  P B MOHAPATRA  AEN     
274  P B MONDAL  DPO     
275  P C NAYAK  CPO     
276  P C SATPATHY  AFA     
277  P CH RAMU NAIDU  ACM  COMMERCIAL   
278  P CHINNA  DOM     
279  P K BAGH  XEN     
280  P K BEHERA  SR.DEE     
281  P K GHOSH  AEN     
282  P K JENA  DY.CE     
283  P K MISRA  CPTM     
284  P K MOHANTY  ASST.TRANSPORTATIONS  OPTG  IRTS 
285  P K MOHANTY  DY.CE     
286  P K MOHAPATRA  SR. ADGM     
287  P K PANDA  SSTE  S&T   
288  P K PANIGRAHI  DEN     
289  P K Patel  SR. DSTE     
290  P K PRADHAN  SMM     
291  P K PRADHAN  WEE  ELECTRICAL   
292  P K SAMAL  SSTE     
293  P R SURESH  DY.CE     
294  P RAMACHANDRA RAO  SRDFM     
295  P S BHATACHARYA  Dy.CSTE/C/D&D/BBS  S&T   
296  P SURESH       
297  P UMA MAHESWAR RAO  ASTE     
298  P V S RAO  DOM     
299  P VENKATA RAMANA  CSE  S&T  IRSSE 
300  Pankaj Chouhan  AEN  Engineering   
301  PASUPULA SANKARAIAH  AEN     
302  PEDADA NARAYANA RAO  SPO-I     
303  PRADEEP JAIN  CEE     
304  PRADEEP KUMAR DASH  XEN     
305  Pradeep Yadav  AEN  Engineering   
306  PRADIPTA KUMAR DAS  DY. FA&CAO  FINANCE   
307  PRAFULA KR BEHERA  DY.FA~CAO     
308  PRAHALLAD CHANDRA SAHU  SR. DOM     
309  PRAMATHA KUMAR DAS  DSTE(P)     
310  PRAMOD KUMAR DAS  SR.DMO[ S G ]  MEDICAL  IRMS 
311  PRASANJIT CHOUDHURY  AEN     
312  PRASANTA KUMAR MOHANTY  AEN     
313  PRATAP MOHAPATRA  ASTE     
314  R Arun Kumar  AEN  Engineering   
315  R B JENA  APO     
316  R C SAHOO  ADME     
317  R D UMAMAHESWARA RAO  AEN     
318  R JAGADISH  AEE     
319  R K BEHERA  DY.CSTE/C/  S&T   
320  R K BISWAS  AEN     
321  R K GUPTA  CEE     
322  R K GURU  AEE     
323  R K MOHANTY  AEN(PLNG)  ENGG/HQR   
324  R K Panda    s&t   
325  R K SETHI  SR. DMM     
326  R K SWAIN  DY.CE(BRID     
327  R N BARTARYA  COM     
328  R N Mohapatra       
329  R N NAYAK  ACM     
330  R P SAHU  LO     
331  R PRASAD RAO  APO     
332  R S MITRA  FA &CAO (F&S)  ACCOUNTS  IRAS 
333  R S P RAO  EEE     
334  R S Tiwary    rpf   
335  R V RAJARAO  DEE     
336  R.K.Mohanty  IRPS  Personnel   
337  R.K.Panda  SSTE/PLANNING  S&T   
338  RABI NARAYAN DAS  ACM(G)  Commercial   
339  RABINDRANATH JENA  Jt. General Manager  RVNL  IRSE 
340  RAJ KU PATRA  AEN     
341  RAJANI KANTA SAMAL  EEE/CON/ANGL  ELECTRICAL (CON)   
342  RAJENDRA DHAMBEL  DY.CSTE     
343  RAJENDRA NAIK  ADME     
344  Rajesh Ratan  Dy.CSTE/Proj/VSKP     
345  RAJESH RATTAN  DY.CSTE     
346  RAJIB RAM PATEL  AEN     
347  RAJNISH ARORA  CME     
348  RAKESH KUMAR JAIN  CEE     
349  RAM KUMAR JHA  ASTE  S&T   
350  RAMACHANDRA SETHI  FA~CAO     
351  RAMESH CHANDRA SAHOO  XEN     
352  RAMESH KUMAR D  ASTE     
353  Ravi Prakash Yadav  AEN  Engineering   
354  RITESH KUMAR MEHER  ADEE(TRS)/ANGL  Electrical(TRS)   
355  RUTURAJ DAS  ASTE     
356  S B MISHRA  DY.CPO     
357  S C BEHURIA  AEN     
358  S C SETHI  ADME     
359  S C TRIPATHY  SCM     
360  S HANSDAH  DY.CMM  STORES   
361  S K Choudhury    rpf   
362  S K DAS MOHAPATRA  AFA     
363  S K DASS  AEN     
364  S K DIXIT  AEN     
365  S K GUPTA  CME     
366  S K MISHRA  SPO(IR&G)  Personnel   
367  S K MISHRA  DY.COM     
368  S K PANDA  SMM     
369  S K Pankaj  C.W.M./ECOR  MECHANICAL  IRSME 
370  S K PATEL  CELE     
371  S K PATRO  AEN     
372  S K PATRO  Dy. CME/HQ  MECHANICAL  IRSME 
373  S K ROUT  AEE     
374  S K SAHA  SR.DEE     
375  S K SAHOO  Sr.Safety Officer/S&  Safety   
376  S K SAHOO  PO/RCT     
377  S K SARANGI  AEN  Engg. HQ.   
378  S M SAKIL AHEMAD  ADME     
379  S MAHESH KUMAR  SR. DEN     
380  S N CHAUDHARY  SR. SC     
381  S NATARAJAN  DY.FA~CAO     
382  S NIRANJAN KUMAR  ASTE     
383  S P KANUNGO  SR.Sr.DSO/VSKP  Safety   
384  S P SAMANTARAY  Chief General Engine  ENGINEERING   
385  S S MISHRA  CCM     
386  S S NATARAJAN  FA~CAO     
387  S SATYANARAYANA  AEN     
388  S SRINIVASA RAO  AEN     
389  S.Mayileri  AEN  Engineering   
390  SAIBA NANDA BASKEY  ACM     
391  SAILENDRA KUMAR NAYAK  SEN/TMC/SBP  ENGG  OTHERS 
392  SAMBIT KUMAR PAL  DY.CCM     
393  SAMIR KUMAR MOHAPATRA  SSTE     
394  Sanjay Kumar  ADME  Mechanical   
395  SANJAY MOHAPTRA  DY.CCM     
396  SANJAYA KUMAR TRIPATHY  SSTE     
397  SANJEEV MEHTA  DGM     
398  SANTOSH KUMAR BAGH  CRSE     
399  SAROJ KANTA PATRA  SR. DEN     
400  SATISH KUMAR  SR.DEE     
401  SATYA PRIYA MISHRA  SPO/GAZ&COURT  personnel  OTHERS 
402  Shammas Hameed  AOM  TT&C   
403  Shivaji Sutar Maruti  ARM  TT&C   
404  SHYAMAL NATH  DY.CE     
405  SIMACHALA BEHERA  ADFM-I/KUR(ACCTS)  Accts   
406  SISIR KUMAR ACHARYA  SECY TO PCE  ENGINEERING  OTHERS 
407  Sitansu K Acharya    engg   
408  SMT USHA VENUGOPAL  FA ~ CAO (  GEneral   
409  SRI ASHOK KUMAR  SR.DEN  ENGG  IRSE 
410  SRI ASUTOSH SETHI  DSTE  SIG AND TELE  OTHERS 
411  SRI S H SAFDAR  CSTE     
412  SRINIBAS PRAHARAJ  ASTE     
413  SRINIBAS SAHOO  XEN     
414  SRINIVAS BEHERA       
415  SUBHRANSU S MISHRA  DY.CME(M~P     
416  SUBODH CHANDRA CHOUDHARY  SR.DME     
417  SUBRAT TRIPATHY  SDGM  General Administration  IRTS 
418  SUBRATA MISHRA  AEN     
419  SUBRATA SARKAR  General Manager(Mech  Rail Vikas Nigam limited,Kolkata  IRSME 
420  SUDHAKAR BEHERA  SSTE/Tele-HQ/BBS  SIGNAL & TELECOM   
421  SUDHIR KANTA ACHARYA  AEN     
422  SUDHIR KUMAR PARIDA  SR.DEN     
423  SUMANA MOHANTY  SRDFM     
424  SUNIL KANTA MISHRA  AEN  construction   
425  SUNIL KUMAR  DEE     
426  SUNIL KUMAR PODDAR  ASTE     
427  SURENDRA KISHORE BARIK  ASST.PHARM     
428  SURENDRA TARAI  SEN     
429  SURESH CHANDRA NAYAK  DY.CEE     
430  SUSANT KUMAR PUROHIT  SR.DEE     
431  SUSANTA MISHRA  AEN     
432  T CHANDRA SEKHARA RAO  ACM     
433  T D REDDY  AM-IT  Accounts   
434  T J PRAKASH  SR.DMO  MEDICAL   
435  T K CHANDEL  AEE     
436  T LAHIRI  DSTE     
437  T M RAO  DY.CE     
438  T R DASH  SSTE  S&T   
439  T V RAMANA  AEN     
440  TAPAN KUMAR SINHA   MEM.SECY     
441  TAPAN MAHAPATRA  SMM     
442  TATWADARSI SAHOO  AEN     
443  TRIBIKRAM MISHRA  DCM  Commercial  OTHERS 
444  TRILOCHAN NAYAK  SM(GAZ)     
445  TUSHAR KANTI DAS  AEN     
446  U N MUKUT  EEE     
447  UMESH CHANDRA NAYAK  XEN     
448  UMESH SINGH  COS     
449  UPENDRA SAHU  AFA     
450  UPENDRA SETHY  CSTE     
451  V SRINIVASA RAO  AEE     
452  V VENKATA CHALAM  AFA     
453  Vijay Kumar Singh  Sr.DEN/Nor  Engineering   
454  VIKASH PRASAD  DY.CMM  STORES  IRSS 
455  Vineet Kumar  AEE  Electrical   
456  VINOD KUMAR BAHMANI  CAO(C)     
457  VINOY KOTY  Secy. to FA&CAO  Accounts  IRAS 
458  Y MASTHANAIAH  Dy.CE(Con)SBP     
459  Y SRINIVASU  AEN     
460  YOGENDER KATOCH  CSE     

                                                                    contact us